Выпускницы
Уфимского епархиального женского
училища 1911, 1912,
1916 гг.
Выпуск 1911 года
Алфеева Вера
Архангельская Нина
Благодатова
Алевтина
Будрина Таисия
Василевская Мария
Веселова Вера
Говорова Клавдия
Громогласова
Мария
Дегтярева Пелагия
Димитриева
Александра
Егорова Мария
?ванова Таисия
?вановская Мария
?льинская Зоя
Катанская Римма
Колокольцова
Ольга
Котлова Ксения
Кырпаева Ольга
Мальцева Варвара
Миронова Мария
Михайлова Наталия
Мясникова София
Попова Таисия
Починяева Людмила
Разумова Надежда
Романова Мария
Рязанова Алевтина
Савельева Лидия
Салтыкова Мария
Туберозова
Елизавета
Хлескина
Александра
Щелчкова Вера
Переэкзаменовки:
Колокольцова Валентина
— по
алгебре
Краснова Таисия — по литературе
устно
Оставляются на второй
год:
Мальгина
Марионилла
Юновидова Зоя
Окончили VII класс
Алфеева Тамара
Веселитская
Александра
Виноградова
Татиана
Воронцова Фаина
Гуменская
Александра
?ванова
Александра
?нфантьева ?нна
Кочуновская Мария
Красноперова
Лидия
Ложкина Елизавета
Менщикова Нина
Миртова Клавдия
Михайлова Анна
Петрова Елена
Перлова Зинаида
Похваленская
Клавдия
Редникова
Екатерина
Смирнова
Елизавета
Смоленская
Елизавета
Соколова
Елизавета
Степанова Нина
Троицкая
Александра
Выпуск 1912 года
Агрова Александра
Альбинская Мария
Андреева Антонина
Богоявленская
Варвара
Говорова Вера
Громова Вера
Дерябина
Параскева
Егорова Антонина
Егорова Ольга
?вановская
Феофания
?нфантьева Лидия
Катаевская Мария
Колокольцова
Мария
Копылова
Конкордия
Корчагина Мария
Лаврова Таисия
Ляхович Ольга
Макарьевская
Валентина
Малова Татиана
Маринина Анна
Мельникова
Антонина
Муромцева Ольга
Надеждина
Антонина
Павлова. Софиян
Перетурина
Серафима
Попадьина
Александра
Попадьина
Валентина
Попова Клавдия
Покровская Мария
Разумова Вера
Разумовская Нина
Романова Пелагея
Радаева Мария
Сизова Вера
Соколова Зоя
Смирна Мария
Сурайкина Надежда
Татмышевская Зоя
Тихвинская
Александра
Шестакова
Александра
Юновидова Зоя
Щелчкова Любовь
Фаддеева Мария
Фодорова Мария
Переэкзаменовки:
Ардашева Зоя — по алгебре
Добротворская Сосанна
— по
алгебре
Дьякова Мария — по алгебре
Колокольцова Елизавета
— по
геометрии
Мальгина Марионилла
— по
алгебре
Сагацкая Анна — по геометрии
Окончили VIII класс
а)
Словесно-историческое отделение:
Веселитская
Александра
Виноградова
Татиана
?нфантьева ?нна
Ложкина Елизавета
Починяева
Александра
Редникова
Екатерина
Семенова Антонина
б)
Физико-математическое отделение
Алфеева Тамара
Гуменская
Александра
Красноперова
Лидия
Михайлова Анна
Перлова Зинаида
Петрова Елена
Похваленская
Клавдия
Смоленская
Елизавета
Соколова
Екатерина
Соколова
Елизавета
Троицкая
Александра
Выпуск 1916 года
Окончили курс VI
класса
Авраамова Мария
Архангельская
Серафима
Боголюбова Лидия
Бреева Екатерина
Бурдукова
Елизавета
Воецкая Галина
?ванова Анна
Казаринова
Валентина
Кобелева
Валентина
Маринина
Валентина
Лукина Алевтина
Михайлова
Алевтина
Некрасова Ольга
Никольская Мария
Остроумова
Клавдия
Огородникова
Мария
Павлова Антонина
Покровская
Зиновья
Покровская Зоя
Селиевская Ольга
Скворцова Мария
Смеловская
Клавдия
Соколова Ольга
Степанова Ольга
Северовостокова
Зоя
Шестакова
Екатерина
Фомина Вера
Агрова Валентина
Бердова
Александра
Боярова ?улия
Веселитская
Варвара
Грибановская
Клавдия
Громогласова
Татиана
Денисова Мария
Казанская Ольга
Кастрова Надежда
Катанская
Екатерина
Кибардина Мария
Контрактова.
Раиса
Леготина Варвара
Лестева Любовь
Мальцева Зоя
Никитина Елена
Николаева Мария
Остроумова
Параскева
Перистова Пелагия
Преображенская
Елена
Разумова Нина
Тимофеева Зинаида
Холмогорцева
Евстолия
Фелицына
Александра
Цыркулинская
Евстолия
Чиндяева
Елизавета
Чтецова Мария
Юртова Елена
Окончили курс VIII
класса:
Васильева Пелагия
– с золотой медалью
Геллертова Мария
Денисова Валентина
– с золотой медалью
Еварестова Елиаавета
– с золотой медалью
Жилииа Наталия
Ложкина Анна – с
золотой медалью
Николаева Марфа – с
серебряной медалью
Огородникова Нина
– с золотой медалью
Сидоренко
Елизавета
Скворцова Зоя
Соколова Антонина
– с золотой медалью
Шавейникова Галя
Щеглова Елена – с
серебряной медалью
|